Ataeymir Ekmek Fırını photo
🥐 Bakery

Ataeymir Ekmek Fırını

📍 Karacasu, Türkiye

Ataeymir Ekmek Fırını is one of Karacasu's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Ataeymir Ekmek Fırını specialise in?

Ataeymir Ekmek Fırını offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Ataeymir Ekmek Fırını?

Ataeymir Ekmek Fırını has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Ataeymir Ekmek Fırını located?

Ataeymir Ekmek Fırını is located in Karacasu, Türkiye. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Ataeymir Ekmek Fırını?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Ataeymir Ekmek Fırını directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Karacasu

Tadim Pastanesi in Karacasu
Tadim Pastanesi
Bakery
Tadim Pastanesi
Karacasu 4
Uğur Pastanesi in Karacasu
Uğur Pastanesi
Bakery
Uğur Pastanesi
Karacasu 4
Boran Unlu Mamuller in Karacasu
Boran Unlu Mamuller
Bagel Shop
Boran Unlu Mamuller
Karacasu 4

Similar Bakeries

Evin Unlu Mamulleri in Fatih
Evin Unlu Mamulleri
Bakery
Evin Unlu Mamulleri
Fatih 5
Sirin Firin Bakery in Beyoğlu
Sirin Firin Bakery
Bakery
Sirin Firin Bakery
Beyoğlu 4.5
Malina Bakery in Nilüfer
Malina Bakery
Bakery
Malina Bakery
Nilüfer 4.9