Bánh sinh nhật Yên Mô Ninh Bình photo
🥐 Bakery

Bánh sinh nhật Yên Mô Ninh Bình

📍 Huyện Yên Mô, Vietnam

Bánh sinh nhật Yên Mô Ninh Bình is one of Huyện Yên Mô's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Bánh sinh nhật Yên Mô Ninh Bình specialise in?

Bánh sinh nhật Yên Mô Ninh Bình offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Bánh sinh nhật Yên Mô Ninh Bình?

Bánh sinh nhật Yên Mô Ninh Bình has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Bánh sinh nhật Yên Mô Ninh Bình located?

Bánh sinh nhật Yên Mô Ninh Bình is located in Huyện Yên Mô, Vietnam. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Bánh sinh nhật Yên Mô Ninh Bình?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Bánh sinh nhật Yên Mô Ninh Bình directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Quận 1

Charm Bakery Vietnam in Quận 1
Charm Bakery Vietnam
Bakery
Charm Bakery Vietnam
Quận 1 5
Another Bake Shop in Quận 1
Another Bake Shop
Bakery
Another Bake Shop
Quận 1 5

Similar Bakeries

Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng in Quận 7
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng
Bakery
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng
Quận 7 5
Delica Hans in Quận Ba Đình
Delica Hans
Bakery
Delica Hans
Quận Ba Đình 5
Friendship Bakery & Desserts - Quận 3, HCM in Quận 3
Friendship Bakery & Desserts - Quận 3, HCM
Bakery
Friendship Bakery & Desserts - Quận 3, HCM
Quận 3 5
Dulce de Saigon in Quận 3
Dulce de Saigon
Bakery
Dulce de Saigon
Quận 3 4.8