Cafe Sol Nacente photo
Cafe Bakery

Cafe Sol Nacente

📍 São Gotardo, Brazil

Cafe Sol Nacente is a café-bakery in São Gotardo where breakfast pastries, sandwich breads, and good coffee all share the counter. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Coffee & Pastries, Breakfast Menu, Sandwiches, Brunch, Laptop-Friendly at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Coffee & PastriesBreakfast MenuSandwichesBrunchLaptop-FriendlyHouse-Baked Treats
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Cafe Sol Nacente specialise in?

Cafe Sol Nacente offers a range of cafe bakery specialties including Coffee & Pastries, Breakfast Menu, Sandwiches, Brunch, Laptop-Friendly, House-Baked Treats, and more.

What is the rating of Cafe Sol Nacente?

Cafe Sol Nacente has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Cafe Sol Nacente located?

Cafe Sol Nacente is located in São Gotardo, Brazil. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Cafe Sol Nacente?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Cafe Sol Nacente directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in São Gotardo

Panificadora Pão de Ouro in São Gotardo
Panificadora Pão de Ouro
Bakery
Panificadora Pão de Ouro
São Gotardo 4
Panificadora Avenida in São Gotardo
Panificadora Avenida
Bakery
Panificadora Avenida
São Gotardo 4
Padaria e Lanchonete Resende in São Gotardo
Padaria e Lanchonete Resende
Bakery
Padaria e Lanchonete Resende
São Gotardo 4
Marená Pães Artesanais in São Gotardo
Marená Pães Artesanais
Artisan Bakery
Marená Pães Artesanais
São Gotardo 4
Doce Festa in São Gotardo
Doce Festa
Bakery
Doce Festa
São Gotardo 4
Panificadora Delícias do Trigo in São Gotardo
Panificadora Delícias do Trigo
Bakery
Panificadora Delícias do Trigo
São Gotardo 4