Christians Konditorei, Inh. Christian Dirk photo
🥐 Bakery

Christians Konditorei, Inh. Christian Dirk

📍 Lüdenscheid, Germany

Christians Konditorei, Inh. Christian Dirk is one of Lüdenscheid's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Christians Konditorei, Inh. Christian Dirk specialise in?

Christians Konditorei, Inh. Christian Dirk offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Christians Konditorei, Inh. Christian Dirk?

Christians Konditorei, Inh. Christian Dirk has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Christians Konditorei, Inh. Christian Dirk located?

Christians Konditorei, Inh. Christian Dirk is located in Lüdenscheid, Germany. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Christians Konditorei, Inh. Christian Dirk?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Christians Konditorei, Inh. Christian Dirk directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Lüdenscheid

Bäckerei Kayser in Lüdenscheid
Bäckerei Kayser
Bakery
Bäckerei Kayser
Lüdenscheid 4
Sauerländer Landbäckerei Friedrich W. Sommer in Lüdenscheid
Sauerländer Landbäckerei Friedrich W. Sommer
Bakery
Sauerländer Landbäckerei Friedrich W. Sommer
Lüdenscheid 4
Landbäckerei Sommer GmbH in Lüdenscheid
Landbäckerei Sommer GmbH
Bakery
Landbäckerei Sommer GmbH
Lüdenscheid 4
Kayser Bäckerei GmbH in Lüdenscheid
Kayser Bäckerei GmbH
Bakery
Kayser Bäckerei GmbH
Lüdenscheid 4
Ülger Ümit Asya Bäckerei in Lüdenscheid
Ülger Ümit Asya Bäckerei
Bakery
Ülger Ümit Asya Bäckerei
Lüdenscheid 4
Bäckerei Welzholz in Lüdenscheid
Bäckerei Welzholz
Bakery
Bäckerei Welzholz
Lüdenscheid 4