Crumbles & Cream photo
🥐 Bakery

Crumbles & Cream

📍 Plant City, United States

Crumbles & Cream is one of Plant City's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Crumbles & Cream specialise in?

Crumbles & Cream offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Crumbles & Cream?

Crumbles & Cream has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Crumbles & Cream located?

Crumbles & Cream is located in Plant City, United States. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Crumbles & Cream?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Crumbles & Cream directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Plant City

Toufayan Bakeries in Plant City
Toufayan Bakeries
Bakery
Toufayan Bakeries
Plant City 4
Crushin on cookies in Plant City
Crushin on cookies
Bakery
Crushin on cookies
Plant City 4
Panaderia Ortega in Plant City
Panaderia Ortega
Bakery
Panaderia Ortega
Plant City 4
Primo's Bakery in Plant City
Primo's Bakery
Bakery
Primo's Bakery
Plant City 4
Alejandra's Bakery in Plant City
Alejandra's Bakery
Bakery
Alejandra's Bakery
Plant City 4
El Mirasol Bakery in Plant City
El Mirasol Bakery
Bakery
El Mirasol Bakery
Plant City 4