Da Stefano Gastronomia photo
🥐 Bakery

Da Stefano Gastronomia

📍 Törökbálint, Hungary

Da Stefano Gastronomia is one of Törökbálint's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Da Stefano Gastronomia specialise in?

Da Stefano Gastronomia offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Da Stefano Gastronomia?

Da Stefano Gastronomia has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Da Stefano Gastronomia located?

Da Stefano Gastronomia is located in Törökbálint, Hungary. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Da Stefano Gastronomia?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Da Stefano Gastronomia directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Törökbálint

Axel Cukraszda in Törökbálint
Axel Cukraszda
Bakery
Axel Cukraszda
Törökbálint 4
Co.Pék in Törökbálint
Co.Pék
Bakery
Co.Pék
Törökbálint 4
Torokbalinti Nagykifli Pekseg in Törökbálint
Torokbalinti Nagykifli Pekseg
Bakery
Torokbalinti Nagykifli Pekseg
Törökbálint 4
Witzl Sütemény és Pékség in Törökbálint
Witzl Sütemény és Pékség
Bakery
Witzl Sütemény és Pékség
Törökbálint 4
Lora pékség in Törökbálint
Lora pékség
Bakery
Lora pékség
Törökbálint 4
Lipóti Pékség Törökbálint in Törökbálint
Lipóti Pékség Törökbálint
Bakery
Lipóti Pékség Törökbálint
Törökbálint 4