Dolciaria Naldoni photo
🥐 Bakery

Dolciaria Naldoni

📍 Brisighella, Italy

Dolciaria Naldoni is one of Brisighella's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Dolciaria Naldoni specialise in?

Dolciaria Naldoni offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Dolciaria Naldoni?

Dolciaria Naldoni has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Dolciaria Naldoni located?

Dolciaria Naldoni is located in Brisighella, Italy. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Dolciaria Naldoni?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Dolciaria Naldoni directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Brisighella

Il Forno A Legna in Brisighella
Il Forno A Legna
Bakery
Il Forno A Legna
Brisighella 4
Oriani in Brisighella
Oriani
Bakery
Oriani
Brisighella 4
Fornaio Castellari in Brisighella
Fornaio Castellari
Bakery
Fornaio Castellari
Brisighella 4
Forno Pasticceria Zeqiri in Brisighella
Forno Pasticceria Zeqiri
Bakery
Forno Pasticceria Zeqiri
Brisighella 4

Similar Bakeries

Antico Forno Roscioli in Roma
Antico Forno Roscioli
Bakery
Antico Forno Roscioli
Roma 4.6
Princi in Milano
Princi
Bakery
Princi
Milano 4.3