Fresh 'N' Creamy Cakery photo
🎂 Cake Shop

Fresh 'N' Creamy Cakery

📍 Vellore, India

Fresh 'N' Creamy Cakery is a cake shop in Vellore known for celebration cakes, cupcakes, and careful decoration — the kind of place regulars order birthday cakes from year after year. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Custom Cakes, Wedding Cakes, Cupcakes, Celebration Cakes, Cake Slices at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Custom CakesWedding CakesCupcakesCelebration CakesCake SlicesBirthday Orders
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Fresh 'N' Creamy Cakery specialise in?

Fresh 'N' Creamy Cakery offers a range of cake shop specialties including Custom Cakes, Wedding Cakes, Cupcakes, Celebration Cakes, Cake Slices, Birthday Orders, and more.

What is the rating of Fresh 'N' Creamy Cakery?

Fresh 'N' Creamy Cakery has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Fresh 'N' Creamy Cakery located?

Fresh 'N' Creamy Cakery is located in Vellore, India. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Fresh 'N' Creamy Cakery?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Fresh 'N' Creamy Cakery directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Vellore

Glenz Cakery in Vellore
Glenz Cakery
Cake Shop
Glenz Cakery
Vellore 4
Dc Bakery in Vellore
Dc Bakery
Bakery
Dc Bakery
Vellore 4
Swamy bakery in Vellore
Swamy bakery
Bakery
Swamy bakery
Vellore 4
Krishna Bakery and Sweets in Vellore
Krishna Bakery and Sweets
Bakery
Krishna Bakery and Sweets
Vellore 4
Sri Vidhya Sweets and Bakery in Vellore
Sri Vidhya Sweets and Bakery
Bakery
Sri Vidhya Sweets and Bakery
Vellore 4
Jayanthibakery in Vellore
Jayanthibakery
Bakery
Jayanthibakery
Vellore 4