Horno Pastelería San Antonio photo
🥐 Bakery

Horno Pastelería San Antonio

📍 San Antonio de Benagéber, Spain

Horno Pastelería San Antonio is one of San Antonio de Benagéber's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Horno Pastelería San Antonio specialise in?

Horno Pastelería San Antonio offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Horno Pastelería San Antonio?

Horno Pastelería San Antonio has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Horno Pastelería San Antonio located?

Horno Pastelería San Antonio is located in San Antonio de Benagéber, Spain. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Horno Pastelería San Antonio?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Horno Pastelería San Antonio directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in San Antonio de Benagéber

Horno San Antonio in San Antonio de Benagéber
Horno San Antonio
Bakery
Horno San Antonio
San Antonio de Benagéber 4
Horno Javier in San Antonio de Benagéber
Horno Javier
Bakery
Horno Javier
San Antonio de Benagéber 4

Similar Bakeries

Passage à Paris in València
Passage à Paris
Bakery
Passage à Paris
València 5
Dulce de Leche in València
Dulce de Leche
Bakery
Dulce de Leche
València 4.4
La Mallorquina in Madrid
La Mallorquina
Bakery
La Mallorquina
Madrid 4.2
Pepina Pastel in València
Pepina Pastel
Bakery
Pepina Pastel
València 4.8