Jane Comandolli Bolos photo
🥐 Bakery

Jane Comandolli Bolos

📍 Dourados, Brazil

Jane Comandolli Bolos is one of Dourados's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Jane Comandolli Bolos specialise in?

Jane Comandolli Bolos offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Jane Comandolli Bolos?

Jane Comandolli Bolos has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Jane Comandolli Bolos located?

Jane Comandolli Bolos is located in Dourados, Brazil. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Jane Comandolli Bolos?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Jane Comandolli Bolos directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Dourados

Padaria in Dourados
Padaria
Bakery
Padaria
Dourados 4
Espaço Delícia Panificadora in Dourados
Espaço Delícia Panificadora
Bakery
Espaço Delícia Panificadora
Dourados 4
Padaria e Confeitaria Mana' in Dourados
Padaria e Confeitaria Mana'
Bakery
Padaria e Confeitaria Mana'
Dourados 4
Padaria e conveniência Vila Almeida in Dourados
Padaria e conveniência Vila Almeida
Bakery
Padaria e conveniência Vila Almeida
Dourados 4
DNaty Panificadora e Confeitaria in Dourados
DNaty Panificadora e Confeitaria
Bakery
DNaty Panificadora e Confeitaria
Dourados 4
Boleria Premium in Dourados
Boleria Premium
Bakery
Boleria Premium
Dourados 4