La Bottega Panificio Caffetteria photo
🥐 Bakery

La Bottega Panificio Caffetteria

📍 Pinerolo, Italy

La Bottega Panificio Caffetteria is one of Pinerolo's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does La Bottega Panificio Caffetteria specialise in?

La Bottega Panificio Caffetteria offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of La Bottega Panificio Caffetteria?

La Bottega Panificio Caffetteria has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is La Bottega Panificio Caffetteria located?

La Bottega Panificio Caffetteria is located in Pinerolo, Italy. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit La Bottega Panificio Caffetteria?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting La Bottega Panificio Caffetteria directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Pinerolo

Panetteria G.M.R. in Pinerolo
Panetteria G.M.R.
Bakery
Panetteria G.M.R.
Pinerolo 4
Dolce Idea di Rossetto Franco in Pinerolo
Dolce Idea di Rossetto Franco
Bakery
Dolce Idea di Rossetto Franco
Pinerolo 4
Il dolce forno in Pinerolo
Il dolce forno
Bakery
Il dolce forno
Pinerolo 4
Ferraud in Pinerolo
Ferraud
Bakery
Ferraud
Pinerolo 4
Antica Pasticceria Castino in Pinerolo
Antica Pasticceria Castino
Bakery
Antica Pasticceria Castino
Pinerolo 4
Casa Del Dolce in Pinerolo
Casa Del Dolce
Bakery
Casa Del Dolce
Pinerolo 4