Lil Bit Of Heaven Cupcakes photo
🎂 Cake Shop

Lil Bit Of Heaven Cupcakes

📍 Saint Albans, United States

Lil Bit Of Heaven Cupcakes is a cake shop in Saint Albans known for celebration cakes, cupcakes, and careful decoration — the kind of place regulars order birthday cakes from year after year. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Custom Cakes, Wedding Cakes, Cupcakes, Celebration Cakes, Cake Slices at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Custom CakesWedding CakesCupcakesCelebration CakesCake SlicesBirthday Orders
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Lil Bit Of Heaven Cupcakes specialise in?

Lil Bit Of Heaven Cupcakes offers a range of cake shop specialties including Custom Cakes, Wedding Cakes, Cupcakes, Celebration Cakes, Cake Slices, Birthday Orders, and more.

What is the rating of Lil Bit Of Heaven Cupcakes?

Lil Bit Of Heaven Cupcakes has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Lil Bit Of Heaven Cupcakes located?

Lil Bit Of Heaven Cupcakes is located in Saint Albans, United States. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Lil Bit Of Heaven Cupcakes?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Lil Bit Of Heaven Cupcakes directly through their website or phone.