Lilipops Bakery & Party Supplies photo
🥐 Bakery

Lilipops Bakery & Party Supplies

📍 Uckfield, United Kingdom

Lilipops Bakery & Party Supplies is one of Uckfield's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Lilipops Bakery & Party Supplies specialise in?

Lilipops Bakery & Party Supplies offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Lilipops Bakery & Party Supplies?

Lilipops Bakery & Party Supplies has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Lilipops Bakery & Party Supplies located?

Lilipops Bakery & Party Supplies is located in Uckfield, United Kingdom. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Lilipops Bakery & Party Supplies?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Lilipops Bakery & Party Supplies directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Uckfield

Truffles in Uckfield
Truffles
Bakery
Truffles
Uckfield 4

Similar Bakeries

E5 Bakehouse in London
E5 Bakehouse
Bakery
E5 Bakehouse
London 4.5
Kringle Danish Bakery limited in Sheffield
Kringle Danish Bakery limited
Bakery
Kringle Danish Bakery limited
Sheffield 5
Underground Bakery in Otley
Underground Bakery
Bakery
Underground Bakery
Otley 5
Jeju baked goods in Glasgow
Jeju baked goods
Bakery
Jeju baked goods
Glasgow 5
Hart's Bakery in Bristol
Hart's Bakery
Bakery
Hart's Bakery
Bristol 4.9