Lò Bánh Mì Phương Tân photo
🥐 Bakery

Lò Bánh Mì Phương Tân

📍 Thị Xã Kiến Tường, Vietnam

Lò Bánh Mì Phương Tân is one of Thị Xã Kiến Tường's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Lò Bánh Mì Phương Tân specialise in?

Lò Bánh Mì Phương Tân offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Lò Bánh Mì Phương Tân?

Lò Bánh Mì Phương Tân has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Lò Bánh Mì Phương Tân located?

Lò Bánh Mì Phương Tân is located in Thị Xã Kiến Tường, Vietnam. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Lò Bánh Mì Phương Tân?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Lò Bánh Mì Phương Tân directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Thị Xã Kiến Tường

Bánh kem Kiến Tường- Long An 0.965.732.754 in Thị Xã Kiến Tường
Bánh kem Kiến Tường- Long An 0.965.732.754
Bakery
Bánh kem Kiến Tường- Long An 0.965.732.754
Thị Xã Kiến Tường 4
Chang Chang Bakery in Thị Xã Kiến Tường
Chang Chang Bakery
Bakery
Chang Chang Bakery
Thị Xã Kiến Tường 4

Similar Bakeries

Charm Bakery Vietnam in Quận 1
Charm Bakery Vietnam
Bakery
Charm Bakery Vietnam
Quận 1 5
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng in Quận 7
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng
Bakery
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng
Quận 7 5
Another Bake Shop in Quận 1
Another Bake Shop
Bakery
Another Bake Shop
Quận 1 5
Delica Hans in Quận Ba Đình
Delica Hans
Bakery
Delica Hans
Quận Ba Đình 5