Molly's Gluten Free Bakery photo
🥐 Bakery

Molly's Gluten Free Bakery

📍 Pewaukee, United States

Molly's Gluten Free Bakery is one of Pewaukee's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Molly's Gluten Free Bakery specialise in?

Molly's Gluten Free Bakery offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Molly's Gluten Free Bakery?

Molly's Gluten Free Bakery has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Molly's Gluten Free Bakery located?

Molly's Gluten Free Bakery is located in Pewaukee, United States. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Molly's Gluten Free Bakery?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Molly's Gluten Free Bakery directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Pewaukee

Ben's Soft Pretzels in Pewaukee
Ben's Soft Pretzels
Bakery
Ben's Soft Pretzels
Pewaukee 4
Golden Gourmet Wedding Cakes in Pewaukee
Golden Gourmet Wedding Cakes
Bakery
Golden Gourmet Wedding Cakes
Pewaukee 4
Simply Cinnamon Bakery in Pewaukee
Simply Cinnamon Bakery
Bakery
Simply Cinnamon Bakery
Pewaukee 4
Beach Bum Bakery in Pewaukee
Beach Bum Bakery
Bakery
Beach Bum Bakery
Pewaukee 4
Cakes While u Wait in Pewaukee
Cakes While u Wait
Bakery
Cakes While u Wait
Pewaukee 4
Ruggeri's Italian Market in Pewaukee
Ruggeri's Italian Market
Bakery
Ruggeri's Italian Market
Pewaukee 4