Outlet Lariss Bakery photo
🥐 Bakery

Outlet Lariss Bakery

📍 Trenggalek, Indonesia

Outlet Lariss Bakery is one of Trenggalek's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Outlet Lariss Bakery specialise in?

Outlet Lariss Bakery offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Outlet Lariss Bakery?

Outlet Lariss Bakery has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Outlet Lariss Bakery located?

Outlet Lariss Bakery is located in Trenggalek, Indonesia. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Outlet Lariss Bakery?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Outlet Lariss Bakery directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Trenggalek

Roti Maryam.In in Trenggalek
Roti Maryam.In
Bakery
Roti Maryam.In
Trenggalek 4
Family Cookies in Trenggalek
Family Cookies
Bakery
Family Cookies
Trenggalek 4
Dapur Birru in Trenggalek
Dapur Birru
Bakery
Dapur Birru
Trenggalek 4
Bona Bakery in Trenggalek
Bona Bakery
Bakery
Bona Bakery
Trenggalek 4
Salwa Bakery in Trenggalek
Salwa Bakery
Bakery
Salwa Bakery
Trenggalek 4
Raos Kue Cookies in Trenggalek
Raos Kue Cookies
Bakery
Raos Kue Cookies
Trenggalek 4