Padaria Paolínia photo
🥐 Bakery

Padaria Paolínia

📍 Paulínia, Brazil

Padaria Paolínia is one of Paulínia's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Padaria Paolínia specialise in?

Padaria Paolínia offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Padaria Paolínia?

Padaria Paolínia has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Padaria Paolínia located?

Padaria Paolínia is located in Paulínia, Brazil. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Padaria Paolínia?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Padaria Paolínia directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Paulínia

Padaria San Bernardo in Paulínia
Padaria San Bernardo
Bakery
Padaria San Bernardo
Paulínia 4
Panificadora Santa Helena in Paulínia
Panificadora Santa Helena
Bakery
Panificadora Santa Helena
Paulínia 4
Padaria Disneylandia in Paulínia
Padaria Disneylandia
Bakery
Padaria Disneylandia
Paulínia 4
Casa Bolos in Paulínia
Casa Bolos
Bakery
Casa Bolos
Paulínia 4
Panificadora Mestrinier in Paulínia
Panificadora Mestrinier
Bakery
Panificadora Mestrinier
Paulínia 4
Pauli Trigo Distribuidora e Representação in Paulínia
Pauli Trigo Distribuidora e Representação
Bakery
Pauli Trigo Distribuidora e Representação
Paulínia 4