Panaderia Artesanos Del Sabor photo
🍞 Artisan Bakery

Panaderia Artesanos Del Sabor

📍 Chuí, Brazil

Panaderia Artesanos Del Sabor is one of Chuí's serious artisan bakeries — naturally leavened sourdough, heritage grains, and long ferments at the core of what they do. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Naturally Leavened Bread, Heritage Grains, Stone-Milled Flour, Long Ferment, Hand-Shaped Loaves at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Naturally Leavened BreadHeritage GrainsStone-Milled FlourLong FermentHand-Shaped LoavesSeasonal Pastries
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Panaderia Artesanos Del Sabor specialise in?

Panaderia Artesanos Del Sabor offers a range of artisan bakery specialties including Naturally Leavened Bread, Heritage Grains, Stone-Milled Flour, Long Ferment, Hand-Shaped Loaves, Seasonal Pastries, and more.

What is the rating of Panaderia Artesanos Del Sabor?

Panaderia Artesanos Del Sabor has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Panaderia Artesanos Del Sabor located?

Panaderia Artesanos Del Sabor is located in Chuí, Brazil. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Panaderia Artesanos Del Sabor?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Panaderia Artesanos Del Sabor directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Chuí

Panaderia La Gloria in Chuí
Panaderia La Gloria
Bakery
Panaderia La Gloria
Chuí 4
Los Manjares in Chuí
Los Manjares
Bakery
Los Manjares
Chuí 4
Padaria Pan Pan in Chuí
Padaria Pan Pan
Bakery
Padaria Pan Pan
Chuí 4
DL Salgados in Chuí
DL Salgados
Bakery
DL Salgados
Chuí 4

Similar Bakeries

Bendito Seja - Padaria Artesanal in São José dos Campos
Bendito Seja - Padaria Artesanal
Artisan Bakery
Bendito Seja - Padaria Artesanal
São José dos Campos 4.8
Kompaan Padaria Artesanal in Florianópolis
Kompaan Padaria Artesanal
Artisan Bakery
Kompaan Padaria Artesanal
Florianópolis 5