Panificadora e Lanchonete Pão Nosso II photo
🥐 Bakery

Panificadora e Lanchonete Pão Nosso II

📍 Santa Bárbara do Pará, Brazil

Panificadora e Lanchonete Pão Nosso II is one of Santa Bárbara do Pará's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Panificadora e Lanchonete Pão Nosso II specialise in?

Panificadora e Lanchonete Pão Nosso II offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Panificadora e Lanchonete Pão Nosso II?

Panificadora e Lanchonete Pão Nosso II has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Panificadora e Lanchonete Pão Nosso II located?

Panificadora e Lanchonete Pão Nosso II is located in Santa Bárbara do Pará, Brazil. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Panificadora e Lanchonete Pão Nosso II?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Panificadora e Lanchonete Pão Nosso II directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Santa Bárbara do Pará

Panificadora Ki sabor in Santa Bárbara do Pará
Panificadora Ki sabor
Bakery
Panificadora Ki sabor
Santa Bárbara do Pará 4

Similar Bakeries

Confeitaria Colombo in Macapá
Confeitaria Colombo
Bakery
Confeitaria Colombo
Macapá 4.6
The Slow Bakery in Rio de Janeiro
The Slow Bakery
Bakery
The Slow Bakery
Rio de Janeiro 4.6
Casa Bonomi in Belo Horizonte
Casa Bonomi
Bakery
Casa Bonomi
Belo Horizonte 4.5
Talho Capixaba in Rio de Janeiro
Talho Capixaba
Bakery
Talho Capixaba
Rio de Janeiro 4.7
Bacutte in São Luís
Bacutte
Bakery
Bacutte
São Luís 4.5