Panificadora Pão Nobre photo
🥐 Bakery

Panificadora Pão Nobre

📍 Olímpia, Brazil

Panificadora Pão Nobre is one of Olímpia's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Panificadora Pão Nobre specialise in?

Panificadora Pão Nobre offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Panificadora Pão Nobre?

Panificadora Pão Nobre has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Panificadora Pão Nobre located?

Panificadora Pão Nobre is located in Olímpia, Brazil. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Panificadora Pão Nobre?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Panificadora Pão Nobre directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Olímpia

Padoca in Olímpia
Padoca
Bakery
Padoca
Olímpia 4
Panificadora Mussolin in Olímpia
Panificadora Mussolin
Bakery
Panificadora Mussolin
Olímpia 4
Panificadora Cristal Avenida in Olímpia
Panificadora Cristal Avenida
Bakery
Panificadora Cristal Avenida
Olímpia 4
Padaria - Panificadora Pão Gostoso in Olímpia
Padaria - Panificadora Pão Gostoso
Bakery
Padaria - Panificadora Pão Gostoso
Olímpia 4
Panificadora Leve Pao in Olímpia
Panificadora Leve Pao
Bakery
Panificadora Leve Pao
Olímpia 4
Padaria Marretto Pães e Doces in Olímpia
Padaria Marretto Pães e Doces
Bakery
Padaria Marretto Pães e Doces
Olímpia 4