Pascal Walgraffe photo
🥐 Bakery

Pascal Walgraffe

📍 Hannut, Belgium

Pascal Walgraffe is one of Hannut's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Pascal Walgraffe specialise in?

Pascal Walgraffe offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Pascal Walgraffe?

Pascal Walgraffe has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Pascal Walgraffe located?

Pascal Walgraffe is located in Hannut, Belgium. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Pascal Walgraffe?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Pascal Walgraffe directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Hannut

Janakel in Hannut
Janakel
Bakery
Janakel
Hannut 4
La pause plaisir in Hannut
La pause plaisir
Bakery
La pause plaisir
Hannut 4
Point Chaud in Hannut
Point Chaud
Bakery
Point Chaud
Hannut 4
L'atelier Du Pain in Hannut
L'atelier Du Pain
Bakery
L'atelier Du Pain
Hannut 4
Mathéline in Hannut
Mathéline
Bakery
Mathéline
Hannut 4
Boulangerie Wanson Alain in Hannut
Boulangerie Wanson Alain
Boulangerie
Boulangerie Wanson Alain
Hannut 4