Pâtisserie Molès photo
🧁 Patisserie

Pâtisserie Molès

📍 Lamastre, France

Pâtisserie Molès is a destination pâtisserie in Lamastre, where classical pastry technique meets careful attention to ingredients and presentation. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect French Pastries, Tarts, Éclairs, Mille-feuille, Petits Fours at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

French PastriesTartsÉclairsMille-feuillePetits FoursSeasonal Desserts
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Pâtisserie Molès specialise in?

Pâtisserie Molès offers a range of patisserie specialties including French Pastries, Tarts, Éclairs, Mille-feuille, Petits Fours, Seasonal Desserts, and more.

What is the rating of Pâtisserie Molès?

Pâtisserie Molès has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Pâtisserie Molès located?

Pâtisserie Molès is located in Lamastre, France. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Pâtisserie Molès?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Pâtisserie Molès directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Lamastre

Le Boute Hors in Lamastre
Le Boute Hors
Bakery
Le Boute Hors
Lamastre 4
Boulangerie Schuler in Lamastre
Boulangerie Schuler
Boulangerie
Boulangerie Schuler
Lamastre 4
Le Petit Moulin in Lamastre
Le Petit Moulin
Bakery
Le Petit Moulin
Lamastre 4

Similar Bakeries

Pistache - Pâtisserie in Nice
Pistache - Pâtisserie
Patisserie
Pistache - Pâtisserie
Nice 4.9
Pâtisserie Conté in Toulouse
Pâtisserie Conté
Patisserie
Pâtisserie Conté
Toulouse 4.6
Maison Stohrer in Paris
Maison Stohrer
Patisserie
Maison Stohrer
Paris 4.5