RockaBaker Cakes & Decors photo
🥐 Bakery

RockaBaker Cakes & Decors

📍 Kota Samarahan, Malaysia

RockaBaker Cakes & Decors is one of Kota Samarahan's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does RockaBaker Cakes & Decors specialise in?

RockaBaker Cakes & Decors offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of RockaBaker Cakes & Decors?

RockaBaker Cakes & Decors has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is RockaBaker Cakes & Decors located?

RockaBaker Cakes & Decors is located in Kota Samarahan, Malaysia. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit RockaBaker Cakes & Decors?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting RockaBaker Cakes & Decors directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Kota Samarahan

Rajuna Kek Lapis in Kota Samarahan
Rajuna Kek Lapis
Bakery
Rajuna Kek Lapis
Kota Samarahan 4
Farley Bakery in Kota Samarahan
Farley Bakery
Bakery
Farley Bakery
Kota Samarahan 4
Marvella Sweet in Kota Samarahan
Marvella Sweet
Bakery
Marvella Sweet
Kota Samarahan 4
Asma Cake House Aiman Mall in Kota Samarahan
Asma Cake House Aiman Mall
Bakery
Asma Cake House Aiman Mall
Kota Samarahan 4
Bakeri Apam Balik in Kota Samarahan
Bakeri Apam Balik
Bakery
Bakeri Apam Balik
Kota Samarahan 4
Abg K'ju in Kota Samarahan
Abg K'ju
Bakery
Abg K'ju
Kota Samarahan 4