Sonho meu photo
🥐 Bakery

Sonho meu

📍 Guaíra, Brazil

Sonho meu is one of Guaíra's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Sonho meu specialise in?

Sonho meu offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Sonho meu?

Sonho meu has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Sonho meu located?

Sonho meu is located in Guaíra, Brazil. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Sonho meu?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Sonho meu directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Guaíra

Predileta Padaria in Guaíra
Predileta Padaria
Bakery
Predileta Padaria
Guaíra 4
Padaria Santa Clara in Guaíra
Padaria Santa Clara
Bakery
Padaria Santa Clara
Guaíra 4
Inácio Panificadora in Guaíra
Inácio Panificadora
Bakery
Inácio Panificadora
Guaíra 4
Panificadora Renascer in Guaíra
Panificadora Renascer
Bakery
Panificadora Renascer
Guaíra 4
Panificadora Amizade in Guaíra
Panificadora Amizade
Bakery
Panificadora Amizade
Guaíra 4
Panificadora Paes Da Belem in Guaíra
Panificadora Paes Da Belem
Bakery
Panificadora Paes Da Belem
Guaíra 4