Tiệm bánh Brownnie photo
🥐 Bakery

Tiệm bánh Brownnie

📍 Điện Biên Phủ, Vietnam

Tiệm bánh Brownnie is one of Điện Biên Phủ's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Tiệm bánh Brownnie specialise in?

Tiệm bánh Brownnie offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Tiệm bánh Brownnie?

Tiệm bánh Brownnie has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Tiệm bánh Brownnie located?

Tiệm bánh Brownnie is located in Điện Biên Phủ, Vietnam. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Tiệm bánh Brownnie?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Tiệm bánh Brownnie directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Điện Biên Phủ

Tiệm bánh kem tại thành phố Điện Biên Phủ - Bánh kem Hằng Hí in Điện Biên Phủ
Tiệm bánh kem tại thành phố Điện Biên Phủ - Bánh kem Hằng Hí
Bakery
Tiệm bánh kem tại thành phố Điện Biên Phủ - Bánh kem Hằng Hí
Điện Biên Phủ 4
Ssport Mix 4 in Điện Biên Phủ
Ssport Mix 4
Bakery
Ssport Mix 4
Điện Biên Phủ 4
Tiệm Bánh Nguyễn Hiền in Điện Biên Phủ
Tiệm Bánh Nguyễn Hiền
Bakery
Tiệm Bánh Nguyễn Hiền
Điện Biên Phủ 4
Gia Bảo Bakery - Bánh sinh nhật đẹp Điện Biên in Điện Biên Phủ
Gia Bảo Bakery - Bánh sinh nhật đẹp Điện Biên
Bakery
Gia Bảo Bakery - Bánh sinh nhật đẹp Điện Biên
Điện Biên Phủ 4
Khánh Huyền Bakerry cơ sở 1 in Điện Biên Phủ
Khánh Huyền Bakerry cơ sở 1
Bakery
Khánh Huyền Bakerry cơ sở 1
Điện Biên Phủ 4
Tiệm Bánh Sinh Nhật & Hoa Tươi Thành Phố Điện Biên Phủ in Điện Biên Phủ
Tiệm Bánh Sinh Nhật & Hoa Tươi Thành Phố Điện Biên Phủ
Bakery
Tiệm Bánh Sinh Nhật & Hoa Tươi Thành Phố Điện Biên Phủ
Điện Biên Phủ 4