Tiệm bánh Heri Cakes photo
🥐 Bakery

Tiệm bánh Heri Cakes

📍 Huyện Tây Hòa, Vietnam

Tiệm bánh Heri Cakes is one of Huyện Tây Hòa's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Tiệm bánh Heri Cakes specialise in?

Tiệm bánh Heri Cakes offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Tiệm bánh Heri Cakes?

Tiệm bánh Heri Cakes has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Tiệm bánh Heri Cakes located?

Tiệm bánh Heri Cakes is located in Huyện Tây Hòa, Vietnam. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Tiệm bánh Heri Cakes?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Tiệm bánh Heri Cakes directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Huyện Tây Hòa

Tiệm Bánh Nguyên Trần in Huyện Tây Hòa
Tiệm Bánh Nguyên Trần
Bakery
Tiệm Bánh Nguyên Trần
Huyện Tây Hòa 4
Tiệm Bánh Kem THANH THÚY in Huyện Tây Hòa
Tiệm Bánh Kem THANH THÚY
Bakery
Tiệm Bánh Kem THANH THÚY
Huyện Tây Hòa 4
Bánh Kem Cẩm Sáng in Huyện Tây Hòa
Bánh Kem Cẩm Sáng
Bakery
Bánh Kem Cẩm Sáng
Huyện Tây Hòa 4
Xuân Thương BAKERY in Huyện Tây Hòa
Xuân Thương BAKERY
Bakery
Xuân Thương BAKERY
Huyện Tây Hòa 4

Similar Bakeries

Charm Bakery Vietnam in Quận 1
Charm Bakery Vietnam
Bakery
Charm Bakery Vietnam
Quận 1 5
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng in Quận 7
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng
Bakery
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng
Quận 7 5