Tiệm bánh kem Hoa tươi sinh nhật thị trấn Cái Nước Cà Mau photo
🥐 Bakery

Tiệm bánh kem Hoa tươi sinh nhật thị trấn Cái Nước Cà Mau

📍 Huyện Cái Nước, Vietnam

Tiệm bánh kem Hoa tươi sinh nhật thị trấn Cái Nước Cà Mau is one of Huyện Cái Nước's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Tiệm bánh kem Hoa tươi sinh nhật thị trấn Cái Nước Cà Mau specialise in?

Tiệm bánh kem Hoa tươi sinh nhật thị trấn Cái Nước Cà Mau offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Tiệm bánh kem Hoa tươi sinh nhật thị trấn Cái Nước Cà Mau?

Tiệm bánh kem Hoa tươi sinh nhật thị trấn Cái Nước Cà Mau has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Tiệm bánh kem Hoa tươi sinh nhật thị trấn Cái Nước Cà Mau located?

Tiệm bánh kem Hoa tươi sinh nhật thị trấn Cái Nước Cà Mau is located in Huyện Cái Nước, Vietnam. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Tiệm bánh kem Hoa tươi sinh nhật thị trấn Cái Nước Cà Mau?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Tiệm bánh kem Hoa tươi sinh nhật thị trấn Cái Nước Cà Mau directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Huyện Cái Nước

Tiệm bánh Love in Huyện Cái Nước
Tiệm bánh Love
Bakery
Tiệm bánh Love
Huyện Cái Nước 4
Bánh kem Phương Thảo in Huyện Cái Nước
Bánh kem Phương Thảo
Bakery
Bánh kem Phương Thảo
Huyện Cái Nước 4
Cua Hang Do So Sinh Me and Be Tho Mini in Huyện Cái Nước
Cua Hang Do So Sinh Me and Be Tho Mini
Bakery
Cua Hang Do So Sinh Me and Be Tho Mini
Huyện Cái Nước 4

Similar Bakeries

Charm Bakery Vietnam in Quận 1
Charm Bakery Vietnam
Bakery
Charm Bakery Vietnam
Quận 1 5
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng in Quận 7
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng
Bakery
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng
Quận 7 5
Another Bake Shop in Quận 1
Another Bake Shop
Bakery
Another Bake Shop
Quận 1 5