Tommaso Spadafora photo
🥐 Bakery

Tommaso Spadafora

📍 San Giovanni in Fiore, Italy

Tommaso Spadafora is one of San Giovanni in Fiore's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Tommaso Spadafora specialise in?

Tommaso Spadafora offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Tommaso Spadafora?

Tommaso Spadafora has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Tommaso Spadafora located?

Tommaso Spadafora is located in San Giovanni in Fiore, Italy. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Tommaso Spadafora?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Tommaso Spadafora directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in San Giovanni in Fiore

Nonno Biscotto in San Giovanni in Fiore
Nonno Biscotto
Bakery
Nonno Biscotto
San Giovanni in Fiore 4
Panificio L'Antico Fornaio in San Giovanni in Fiore
Panificio L'Antico Fornaio
Bakery
Panificio L'Antico Fornaio
San Giovanni in Fiore 4
Panificio Cappa in San Giovanni in Fiore
Panificio Cappa
Bakery
Panificio Cappa
San Giovanni in Fiore 4
Panificio dei F.lli Mancina in San Giovanni in Fiore
Panificio dei F.lli Mancina
Bakery
Panificio dei F.lli Mancina
San Giovanni in Fiore 4
Panificio Mangia e Scappa dei Fratelli Mancina SNC in San Giovanni in Fiore
Panificio Mangia e Scappa dei Fratelli Mancina SNC
Bakery
Panificio Mangia e Scappa dei Fratelli Mancina SNC
San Giovanni in Fiore 4
Panificio Lemuel in San Giovanni in Fiore
Panificio Lemuel
Bakery
Panificio Lemuel
San Giovanni in Fiore 4