Torki Food Toàn Lương photo
🥐 Bakery

Torki Food Toàn Lương

📍 Huyện Tam Nông, Vietnam

Torki Food Toàn Lương is one of Huyện Tam Nông's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Torki Food Toàn Lương specialise in?

Torki Food Toàn Lương offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Torki Food Toàn Lương?

Torki Food Toàn Lương has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Torki Food Toàn Lương located?

Torki Food Toàn Lương is located in Huyện Tam Nông, Vietnam. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Torki Food Toàn Lương?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Torki Food Toàn Lương directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Huyện Tam Nông

Tiệm bánh thu Hoài in Huyện Tam Nông
Tiệm bánh thu Hoài
Bakery
Tiệm bánh thu Hoài
Huyện Tam Nông 4
Bánh Ngọt Pháp Bảo Yến Tam Nông in Huyện Tam Nông
Bánh Ngọt Pháp Bảo Yến Tam Nông
Bakery
Bánh Ngọt Pháp Bảo Yến Tam Nông
Huyện Tam Nông 4
Bánh Kem Thanh Thảo in Huyện Tam Nông
Bánh Kem Thanh Thảo
Bakery
Bánh Kem Thanh Thảo
Huyện Tam Nông 4
Bánh kem Tam Nông- Phú Thọ 0.965.732.754 in Huyện Tam Nông
Bánh kem Tam Nông- Phú Thọ 0.965.732.754
Bakery
Bánh kem Tam Nông- Phú Thọ 0.965.732.754
Huyện Tam Nông 4
Cửa Hàng Bánh Kem Ngọc Phát in Huyện Tam Nông
Cửa Hàng Bánh Kem Ngọc Phát
Bakery
Cửa Hàng Bánh Kem Ngọc Phát
Huyện Tam Nông 4
Tiệm Bánh Kem & Hoa Tươi TT. Hưng Hóa , Tam Nông, Phú Thọ in Huyện Tam Nông
Tiệm Bánh Kem & Hoa Tươi TT. Hưng Hóa , Tam Nông, Phú Thọ
Bakery
Tiệm Bánh Kem & Hoa Tươi TT. Hưng Hóa , Tam Nông, Phú Thọ
Huyện Tam Nông 4