Violeta Patisserie photo
🧁 Patisserie

Violeta Patisserie

📍 Ñuñoa, Chile

Violeta Patisserie is a destination pâtisserie in Ñuñoa, where classical pastry technique meets careful attention to ingredients and presentation. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect French Pastries, Tarts, Éclairs, Mille-feuille, Petits Fours at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

French PastriesTartsÉclairsMille-feuillePetits FoursSeasonal Desserts
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Violeta Patisserie specialise in?

Violeta Patisserie offers a range of patisserie specialties including French Pastries, Tarts, Éclairs, Mille-feuille, Petits Fours, Seasonal Desserts, and more.

What is the rating of Violeta Patisserie?

Violeta Patisserie has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Violeta Patisserie located?

Violeta Patisserie is located in Ñuñoa, Chile. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Violeta Patisserie?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Violeta Patisserie directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Ñuñoa

Flor Glacé in Ñuñoa
Flor Glacé
Bakery
Flor Glacé
Ñuñoa 4
Almacen y panadería d todo in Ñuñoa
Almacen y panadería d todo
Bakery
Almacen y panadería d todo
Ñuñoa 4
Pan Paula Egaña in Ñuñoa
Pan Paula Egaña
Bakery
Pan Paula Egaña
Ñuñoa 4
Masque_catering in Ñuñoa
Masque_catering
Bakery
Masque_catering
Ñuñoa 4
Pasteleria Abuela Pata in Ñuñoa
Pasteleria Abuela Pata
Bakery
Pasteleria Abuela Pata
Ñuñoa 4
Le Panier Bakery in Ñuñoa
Le Panier Bakery
Bakery
Le Panier Bakery
Ñuñoa 4